2010 Pacific Coast Classic
Oakland Convention Center
1001 Broadway
Oakland, CA 94607
(925) 735-0700
2/19/2010-2/21/2010
Meet Results
Sanction #: 32176

Level 8
Grp 1113
Session 4B1, 4B2, 4R1, 4R2

Rank Num Name
Gym
Floor Pommel Rings Vault P Bars H Bar AA
1 128 Joshua Rauchwerger
American Gymnastics
13.350
1
11.900
4
11.700
5
12.700
2
13.100
1
11.900
1
74.650
1
2 266 Randy Pietersen
Byers Gymnastics
12.650
7
12.050
3
12.550
1
12.350
8
12.750
2
11.150
4
73.500
2
3 346 Jared Newton
Gymcats
12.600
8
12.700
1
11.300
11
12.950
1
11.400
14
11.200
3
72.150
3
4 124 Owen Cook
American Gymnastics
13.350
1
10.550
10
11.600
6
12.400
5
12.450
5
11.000
6
71.350
4
5 127 William Pearce
American Gymnastics
12.700
6
12.600
2
11.550
7
12.100
11
11.400
14
10.650
9
71.000
5
6 268 Darrel Yamamura
Byers Gymnastics
12.900
4
11.100
8
11.900
2
12.100
11
12.450
5
9.700
16
70.150
6
7 265 Josh Newbold
Byers Gymnastics
12.750
5
10.050
15
11.750
3
11.700
18
12.450
5
10.800
8
69.500
7
8 531 Gabriel Loges
National Academy
12.050
16
11.200
7
11.450
10
11.950
14
11.500
12
11.300
2
69.450
8
9 264 Riley Larson
Byers Gymnastics
12.550
9
10.750
9
11.500
8
12.250
9
11.750
10
10.150
12
68.950
9
10 576 Marinko Jerkunica
Peninsula
12.550
9
11.650
6
10.700
19
10.850
23
11.900
9
11.000
6
68.650
10
11 728 Preston Magonigal
Technique
13.000
3
9.750
17
11.750
3
12.400
5
10.350
20
10.300
11
67.550
11
12 541 Russell Littman
New Hope Academy
11.300
20
10.300
11
11.200
13
11.650
19
12.700
3
9.900
14
67.050
12
13 125 Kirk Jensen
American Gymnastics
12.050
16
10.250
12
11.500
8
12.000
13
12.000
8
9.150
21
66.950
13
14 675 Kyle Hausmann
Southwest
11.550
19
10.250
12
10.550
20
12.500
3
11.400
14
10.350
10
66.600
14
15 126 Sherwin Ng
American Gymnastics
10.800
22
10.200
14
11.200
13
12.500
3
12.550
4
9.150
21
66.400
15
16 577 Cameron Taylor
Peninsula
12.200
14
9.650
18
11.300
11
12.400
5
10.650
19
9.600
18
65.800
16
17 267 Jack Shobe
Byers Gymnastics
12.000
18
9.650
18
10.950
15
11.400
21
10.250
21
11.100
5
65.350
17
18 729 Greg Smolarski
Technique
12.300
12
9.150
21
10.900
16
11.800
16
11.500
12
9.500
19
65.150
18
19 575 Cole Hullfish
Peninsula
12.250
13
8.700
23
10.550
20
11.400
21
11.600
11
10.050
13
64.550
19
20 730 Brady Soldano
Technique
10.650
24
9.950
16
10.850
18
12.200
10
10.900
17
9.700
16
64.250
20
21 726 Sevan Atoyan
Technique
12.150
15
8.700
23
10.300
22
11.800
16
10.900
17
9.900
14
63.750
21
22 219 Joshua Ambrose
Auburn Gymnastics
12.400
11
9.100
22
9.000
23
11.450
20
9.100
23
9.500
19
60.550
22
23 388 Darcey Kobs
HGA/GymMasters
10.200
25
8.650
25
8.650
24
10.850
23
7.100
24
8.700
24
54.150
23
24 670 Noah McCarthy
South Coast
10.750
23
11.750
5
10.900
16
10.800
25
9.500
22
0.000
25
53.700
24
25 530 Langdon Junge
National Academy
11.150
21
9.300
20
0.000
25
11.900
15
0.000
25
9.000
23
41.350
25